• On sale!
Media converter 10/100/1000 HTB-GS-03- A / B
search
  • Media converter 10/100/1000 HTB-GS-03- A / B
  • Media converter 10/100/1000 HTB-GS-03- A / B
  • Media converter 10/100/1000 HTB-GS-03- A / B
  • Media converter 10/100/1000 HTB-GS-03- A / B
  • Media converter 10/100/1000 HTB-GS-03- A / B

Media converter 10/100/1000 HTB-GS-03- A / B

MAD1,125.00
5 1
,
5/ 5
Tax included

1 Pair HTB-GS-03-20KM-AB Fiber Optical Media Converter 1000Mbps Single Mode Single Fiber SC Port 20KM with External Power Supply 

Quantity
In Stock

  • Provide one SC fiber connector and one UTP connector Fully Complies with IEEE802.3 10Base-T,IEEE802.3u 100Base-TX/IEEE802.3u 100Base-FX,IEEE802.3z 1000Base-FX Standard.
  • Auto-detection of half/full duplex transfer mode for Tx port Auto-negotiation of 10/100/1000Mbps rate and Auto-MDI/MDIX for Tx port Provide switch configuration of half/full duplex transfer mode for Fx port
  • Extend fiber distance up to 20km for single-mode fiber
  • 6 LED display for Power, FDX/Col, FX (Link/Act), TX (Link/Act), FX 1000, TX 100Easy-to-view LED indicators provides status to easily monitor network activity 
HTB-GS-03

Reviews

Grade 

06/09/2020

TRES BONNE QUALITE

Write your review

Media converter 10/100/1000 HTB-GS-03- A / B

1 Pair HTB-GS-03-20KM-AB Fiber Optical Media Converter 1000Mbps Single Mode Single Fiber SC Port 20KM with External Power Supply 

Write your review