Sale! Jarretière Duplex Monomode LC/LC OS1/OS2 9/125µ LSZH, Jaune 3m

Jarretière Duplex Monomode LC/LC OS1/OS2 9/125µ LSZH, Jaune 3m

JRT-LC-FC-SMD-3M

ITRUST

New product

150,00 Dh tax excl.

Add to wishlist

Reviews

Grade 
06/09/2020

TRES BONNE QUALITE

Write your review!

Write a review

Jarretière Duplex Monomode LC/LC OS1/OS2 9/125µ LSZH, Jaune 3m

Jarretière Duplex Monomode LC/LC OS1/OS2 9/125µ LSZH, Jaune 3m

30 other products in the same category: