Sale! Pigtail à Fibre Optique monomode Simplex LC 1 Mètre

Pigtail à Fibre Optique monomode Simplex LC 1 Mètre

PG-SC-SM-1M

ITRUST

New product

  1. Cable jacket: PVC, LSZH, OFNP, OFNR
  2. Cable length: 1m, 2m, 3m, 5m....customized
  3. Cable core: simplex, duplex, 6core,12core, 24core, 48core… customized
  4. Cable color: Yellow, Orange, Aqua, White, Red, Green, 12corlors
  5. Insertion loss: ≤0.2dB for SM, ≤0.3dB for MM and SM/APC
  6. Return loss: ≥ 45 dB for PC, ≥ 50 dB for UPC, ≥ 65 dB for APC and ≥35dB for 

62,50 Dh tax excl.

Add to wishlist

Reviews

Grade 
04/24/2020

Top

Write your review!

Write a review

Pigtail à Fibre Optique monomode Simplex LC 1 Mètre

Pigtail à Fibre Optique monomode Simplex LC 1 Mètre

  1. Cable jacket: PVC, LSZH, OFNP, OFNR
  2. Cable length: 1m, 2m, 3m, 5m....customized
  3. Cable core: simplex, duplex, 6core,12core, 24core, 48core… customized
  4. Cable color: Yellow, Orange, Aqua, White, Red, Green, 12corlors
  5. Insertion loss: ≤0.2dB for SM, ≤0.3dB for MM and SM/APC
  6. Return loss: ≥ 45 dB for PC, ≥ 50 dB for UPC, ≥ 65 dB for APC and ≥35dB for 

30 other products in the same category: